Current Scholarships

Scholarship Name Provider Academic Year
Reita Cruze Scholarship (Extended) Seattle Foundation 2017-2018
Reita Cruze Scholarship Seattle Foundation 2018-2019
Vicki Breithaupt Memorial Scholarship College Planning Network 2018-2019
New Car and Truck Dealers - American Dream Scholarship Program College Planning Network 2018-2019
“New Car and Truck Dealers Bright Future” Auto Tech Scholarship Program College Planning Network 2018-2019
Pride Foundation Scholarships for LGBT Students of Color Pride Foundation 2018-2019
Pride Foundation Scholarships for Lesbians Pride Foundation 2018-2019
Pride Foundation Scholarships Pride Foundation 2018-2019
Washington Women in Need (WWIN) Education Grant Washington Women In Need 2018-2019
Copy (1) of Washington Women in Need (WWIN) Education Grant Washington Women In Need 2018-2019
Copy (1) of Copy (1) of Washington Women in Need (WWIN) Education Grant Washington Women In Need 2017-2018
Washington Women in Need (WWIN) Education Grant Washington Women In Need 2017-2018
Copy (1) of Washington Women in Need (WWIN) Education Grant Washington Women In Need 2017-2018
Grays Harbor Community Foundation Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2017-2018
Dr. Scott A. Weatherwax Memorial Univeristy of Puget Sound Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. Donald and Edna Wheaton Memorial Scholarships Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. Scott A. Weatherwax Memorial Academic Athlete of the Year Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. John F. and Ella Mae Daly Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. James and Laura Baker Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. Scott A. Weatherwax Memorial University of Puget Sound Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Officer Donald M. Burke Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
The Novak Family Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Scott Ferguson Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Lyle Lancaster Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Grays Harbor Community Foundation Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2016-2017
Scott Ferguson Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
The Novak Family Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Officer Donald M. Burke Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Lyle Lancaster Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Dr. Scott A. Weatherwax Memorial Academic Athlete of the Year Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Grays Harbor Community Foundation Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Dr. James and Laura Baker Memorial Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Dr. Scott A. Weatherwax Memorial Univeristy of Puget Sound Scholarship Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2015-2016
Grays Harbor Community Foundation Grays Harbor Community Foundation 2017-2018
Act Six Leadership and Scholarship Initiative Degrees of Change 2017-2018
Copy (1) of The Otto Walberg Memorial Scholarship The Skagit Community Foundation 2014-2015
Clarence & Eileen Summers First Baptist Church Scholarship The Skagit Community Foundation 2017-2018
Otto Walberg Memorial Scholarship The Skagit Community Foundation 2016-2017
Roger & Lea Rae Reep Scholarship The Skagit Community Foundation 2017-2018
Otto Walberg Memorial Scholarship The Skagit Community Foundation 2017-2018
Clark College Foundation Clark College Foundation 2014-2015
Clark College Foundation Clark College Foundation 2015-2016
Yakima Valley Community College Foundation Scholarship Application Yakima Valley Community College Foundation 2016-2017
Jay and Diane Zidell Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Florence Jessen Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Beverly Canale Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Mason Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Roy F. Mather Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Jack and Carol Kelly Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Hokulani Washington Fund Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Robert and Margaret Pulliam Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Columbia Vista Corporation Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Andrew J. Shields Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Charles Anderson Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Frances Tribe Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Mike Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Margaret and William Ginder Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Dave Chamberlain Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
College Scholarship for the Boys and Girls Clubs of Southwest Washington Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for Kelso High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Angela Svendsen Memorial Music Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Leslie B Durst Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Betty and Glenn Tribe Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
College Scholarship for the Boys and Girls Clubs of Southwest Washington Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Betty and Glenn Tribe Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for Kelso High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Beverly Canale Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Leslie B Durst Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Florence Jessen Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Jack and Carol Kelly Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Mason Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Angela Svendsen Memorial Music Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Jay and Diane Zidell Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Frances Tribe Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Margaret and William Ginder Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Charles Anderson Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Hokulani Washington Fund Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Columbia Vista Corporation Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Andrew J. Shields Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Dave Chamberlain Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Mike Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Columbia Vista Corporation Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Andrew J. Shields Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Angela Svendsen Memorial Music Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
College Scholarship for the Boys and Girls Clubs of Southwest Washington Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Margaret and William Ginder Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Beverly Canale Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Florence Jessen Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for RA Long High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2016-2017
Leslie B Durst Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Dave Chamberlain Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Betty and Glenn Tribe Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Charles Anderson Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for Kelso High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Rick Melching Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Frances Tribe Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2014-2015
Andrew J. Shields Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Angela Svendsen Memorial Music Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Betty and Glenn Tribe Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Beverly Canale Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Charles Anderson Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
College Scholarship for the Boys and Girls Clubs of Southwest Washington Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Columbia Vista Corporation Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Dave Chamberlain Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Florence Jessen Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Frances Tribe Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for Kelso High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for RA Long High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Hokulani Washington Fund Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Jack and Carol Kelly Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Jay and Diane Zidell Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Leslie B Durst Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Margaret and William Ginder Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Mason Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Mike Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Robert and Margaret Pulliam Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Roy F. Mather Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2017-2018
Betty and Glenn Tribe Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Robert and Margaret Pulliam Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Florence Jessen Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Leslie B Durst Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Margaret and William Ginder Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Roy F. Mather Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Mike Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Walnut Grove Community Church Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for RA Long High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Gerald Bergquist Scholarship for Kelso High School Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Charles Anderson Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Andrew J. Shields Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Dave Chamberlain Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Jay and Diane Zidell Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
College Scholarship for the Boys and Girls Clubs of Southwest Washington Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Mason Nolan Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Columbia Vista Corporation Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
David J. DiCesare Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Beverly Canale Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Hokulani Washington Fund Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Angela Svendsen Memorial Music Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Jack and Carol Kelly Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Vancouver Rotary Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Patricia Schroder Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
E. Faye Dailey Volker Scholarship Fund Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Dick Streissguth Memorial Cadet Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
AAUW - Vancouver Branch Scholarship Community Foundation for Southwest Washington 2018-2019
Dr. Hsushi Yeh Scholarship Fund of The Greater Tacoma Community Foundation Greater Tacoma Community Foundation 2015-2016
Washington State Governors’ Scholarship for Foster Youth College Success Foundation 2016-2017
Washington State Opportunity Scholarship College Success Foundation 2016-2017
Leadership 1000 College Success Foundation 2016-2017
Copy (1) of Leadership 1000 College Success Foundation 2016-2017
Copy (1) of Washington State Governors’ Scholarship for Foster Youth College Success Foundation 2016-2017
Washington State Opportunity Scholarship College Success Foundation 2015-2016
Leadership 1000 College Success Foundation 2015-2016
Washington State Governors’ Scholarship for Foster Youth College Success Foundation 2015-2016
Leadership 1000 College Success Foundation 2018-2019
Washington State Governors’ Scholarship for Foster Youth College Success Foundation 2018-2019
Leadership 1000 College Success Foundation 2017-2018
Washington State Opportunity Scholarship College Success Foundation 2017-2018
Founder's Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
William H. Waddell Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Werner Rosenquist Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Founder's Scholarship Whitworth University 2016-2017
Trustee Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Presidential Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Whitworth Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Mind and Heart Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Trustee Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Charles and Maxine Skaggs Foundation Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Beulah Wilson Wilkie Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
John A Carlson Math Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Mind and Heart Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Whitworth University Endowed - C W and Madeline Anderson Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Whitworth Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Presidential Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Presbyterian Synod of Alaska-Northest Scholarship II Whitworth University 2015-2016
1st Presbyterian/Heart for Ministry Whitworth University 2015-2016
Dale Wilson Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Presbyterian Synod of Alaska-Northest Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
William H. Waddell Scholarship Whitworth University 2015-2016
Presidential Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2016-2017
Trustee Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2016-2017
Mind and Heart Academic Scholarship Whitworth University 2016-2017
Dale Wilson Scholarship Whitworth University 2017-2018
Whitworth Scholarship Whitworth University 2016-2017
Avys Hathaway Endowment Award Soroptimist International of Seattle Metropolitan 2017-2018
Live Your Dream Award Soroptimist International of Seattle Metropolitan 2017-2018
David M. Irwin Friend of Higher Education Award Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
E. K. and Lillian F. Bishop Foundation Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
Garrett J. Goodchild Achievement Award (High School Senior) Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
Richard E. Bangert Business Award for college Junior or Senior Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
Stanley O. McNaughton Community Service Award (for Junior or Senior undergraduates) Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
The Boeing Company STEM Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
William G. Saletic Endowed Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2016-2017
Garrett J. Goodchild Achievement Award (High School Senior) Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
The Boeing Company STEM Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
David M. Irwin Friend of Higher Education Award Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
E. K. and Lillian F. Bishop Foundation Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
William G. Saletic Endowed Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
Richard E. Bangert Business Award for college Junior or Senior Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
Stanley O. McNaughton Community Service Award (for Junior or Senior undergraduates) Independent Colleges of Washington 2015-2016
Garrett J. Goodchild Achievement Award (High School Senior) Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
Garrett J. Goodchild Achievement for College Sophomores Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
E. K. and Lillian F. Bishop Foundation Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
William G. Saletic Endowed Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
Richard E. Bangert Business Award for college Junior or Senior Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
David M. Irwin Friend of Higher Education Award Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
The Boeing Company STEM Scholarship Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
Stanley O. McNaughton Community Service Award (for Junior or Senior undergraduates) Independent Colleges of Washington 2014-2015
Elmira K. Beyer Endowed Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
Lisa T. Painter Endowed Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
UWF Environmental Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
Constance Anna Pash Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
East Jefferson County High School Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
Technical Career Scholarship University Women's Foundation of Jefferson County 2019-2020
La Center Community Scholarship Foundation La Center Community Scholarship Foundation 2016-2017
La Center Community Scholarship Foundation La Center Community Scholarship Foundation 2015-2016
Olympic College- Robert B. Stewart Memorial Scholarship Olympic College Foundation 2017-2018
Olympic College- Progress Grange - No. 304 Olympic College Foundation 2017-2018
Olympic College- Lawrence I. Gosser Memorial Scholarship Olympic College Foundation 2017-2018
The Barbara Marseille Arts Scholarship Jefferson Community Foundation 2018-2019
Phil Johnson Environmental Scholarship Jefferson Community Foundation 2018-2019
Deb Johnson Memorial Endowed Scholarship Jefferson Community Foundation 2018-2019
Seattle Central College Foundation Scholarships Seattle Central College 2014-2015
2018-19 Marysville Rotary Education Foundation Scholarship Marysville Rotary Education Foundation 2018-2019
Washington State Association for Justice's 2014 American Justice Video Scholarship Washington State Association for Justice 2014-2015
Washington State Association for Justice 2014 Presidents' Scholarship Washington State Association for Justice 2014-2015
GRCC Foundation Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2014-2015
GRCC Foundation Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2013-2014
GRCC Foundation Winter-Spring Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2014-2015
Green River College Foundation Transfer Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2015-2016
Green River College Foundation Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2015-2016
Green River College Foundation Summer Completion Scholarship Green River College Foundation 2015-2016
Green River College Foundation Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2016-2017
Green River College Foundation Summer Completion Scholarship Green River College Foundation 2016-2017
Green River College Foundation Transfer Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2016-2017
Green River College Foundation Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2017-2018
Green River College Foundation Summer Completion Scholarship Green River College Foundation 2017-2018
Green River College Foundation Transfer Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2017-2018
GRC Foundation Winter-Spring Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2016-2017
GRC Foundation Winter-Spring Scholarships Green River College Foundation 2015-2016
Pierce College Foundation Scholarships for 2018 Pierce College 2018-2019
Pierce College Foundation Scholarships for Summer and Fall 2017 Pierce College 2016-2017
Soroptimist Pasco-Kennewick Helen Cox Award Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2014-2015
Soroptimist Pasco-Kennewick Professional/Technical Award Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2014-2015
The Fellowship Award of Soroptimist International of the Americas SIPK Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2014-2015
2016-2017 Horace and Susie Revels Cayton Scholarship Public Relations Society of America - Puget Sound 2016-2017
WOIS 2015 Scholarship WOIS/The Career Information System 2015-2016
Stella Knobel / Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Keyes Fibre Corporation / Don Evenhus Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Bob and Nita Paine Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Bud and Donna Corbin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (medically related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Kiwanis Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Silver Star Chapter #93 Order of the Eastern Star Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
J.D. Riggs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
LeMaster/Auvil Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Entiat Scholarship Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Hal Newman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Melonye Shurtz Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Bolyard Family Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
WHS Alumni Class of 1952 / Jane Lovejoy Memorial Leadership Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Katie Moore Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Henry Max Galbraith/ East Wenatchee Grange No. 1012 Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
WHS Alumni Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Ronald Dean Estes Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Fern Cousineau Duncan Art Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Douglas County Waste Management Environmental Studies Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Fisk and Lila Gerhardt Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Clarence and Della Murray Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Katie and Steven Rolfs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Linda M. Safar Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
National/Welch's Fred Killian Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Rowland and Ethel Slusser Jones Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Chelan County Cattlemen's Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Okanogan Masonic Lodge No. 169 - Herbert and Elizabeth Davis Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Womens Bowling Association - Opal Wickland Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Josh Putman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Paul Reasor Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Virgil V. and Pearl E. Gustin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Sybil Shearer Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Doell Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Dr. Steven G. Kerr Memorial Medical Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Andrew York Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Washington Hispanic Roundtable Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Rotary Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Lauren Ludeman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Bob and Valerie Valaas Health Sciences Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Bowling Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Eric DePersio Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Sarge Huber Band Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
John and Mary Martin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Ralph and Clara Betcher Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Arlene Birdsell Martin Teaching Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
William and Elizabeth Robinson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Melvin P. "Mel" and Lyndell Crowder NCW Memorial Horticulture Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Junior Service League of Wenatchee Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Grace Motteler Ekman Whitley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Keep It In The Valley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Cone Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Altrusa Scholarship Fund of Wenatchee Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Chelan County Fire District No. 1 Volunteer Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Pateros Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
AVHRA Human Resource Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Brewster High School Rawson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (automotive related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Country Financial NCW Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Jack and Dede Hill WSU Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Tanner J. Perry Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Jerry Van Winkle Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Roy W. Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Wenatchee Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Lee Bofto Honorary Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Rudolph and Carolyn Christianson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Cancer Care/Betsy Tontini Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Stella Knobel and Mary Jean Carter Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Ferne Daniel Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Brewster Mike Marin Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Marlene and Henry Bauer Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Harry and Kathern Lovejoy Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Dorothy Prewitt Pohlman / AAUW Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
John and Elnora Smith Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Waterville Shocker Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Sons of Italy - NCW Italian Heritage Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Nick Schoffen Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Everett and Roy Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2016-2017
Bud and Donna Corbin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Ronald Dean Estes Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Bob and Nita Paine Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Hal Newman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (medically related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Bud and Donna Corbin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Fern Cousineau Duncan Art Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Lee Bofto Honorary Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Chelan County Cattlemen's Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Josh Putman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Melvin P. "Mel" and Lyndell Crowder NCW Memorial Horticulture Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Jack and Dede Hill WSU Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Stella Knobel / Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Katie Moore Memorial Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Sybil Shearer Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Grace Motteler Ekman Whitley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Brewster Mike Marin Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Ferguson Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Andrew York Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Sarge Huber Band Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Fisk and Lila Gerhardt Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
WHS Alumni Class of 1952 / Jane Lovejoy Memorial Leadership Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Marlene and Henry Bauer Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
National/Welch's Fred Killian Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Harry and Kathern Lovejoy Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Henry Max Galbraith/ East Wenatchee Grange No. 1012 Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Keyes Fibre Corporation / Don Evenhus Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Tanner J. Perry Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Chelan County Fire District No. 1 Volunteer Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Paul Reasor Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Rowland and Ethel Slusser Jones Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Rudolph and Carolyn Christianson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Keep It In The Valley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
J.D. Riggs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
John and Mary Martin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Washington Hispanic Roundtable Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Ferne Daniel Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Kiwanis Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
LeMaster/Auvil Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Cone Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Cancer Care/Betsy Tontini Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Nick Schoffen Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Eric DePersio Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Paine Electronics Engineering Scholarship (now named Ferguson Family Scholarship) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Brewster High School Rawson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Roy W. Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Okanogan Masonic Lodge No. 169 - Herbert and Elizabeth Davis Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Doell Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Everett and Roy Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Lauren Ludeman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Melonye Shurtz Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Silver Star Chapter #93 Order of the Eastern Star Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Sons of Italy - NCW Italian Heritage Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Rotary Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Bob and Valerie Valaas Health Sciences Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Douglas County Waste Management Environmental Studies Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Bowling Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (automotive related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
WHS Alumni Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Junior Service League of Wenatchee Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Jerry Van Winkle Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Pateros Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Virgil V. and Pearl E. Gustin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Wenatchee Womens Bowling Association - Opal Wickland Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Dr. Steven G. Kerr Memorial Medical Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Stella Knobel and Mary Jean Carter Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Linda M. Safar Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Bolyard Family Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Clarence and Della Murray Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Katie and Steven Rolfs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2015-2016
Brewster Mike Marin Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Silver Star Chapter #93 Order of the Eastern Star Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Paine Electronics Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Sybil Shearer Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Womens Bowling Association - Opal Wickland Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Henry Max Galbraith/ East Wenatchee Grange No. 1012 Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Okanogan Masonic Lodge No. 169 - Herbert and Elizabeth Davis Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Harry and Kathern Lovejoy Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Cone Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Kelly Darlington-Winton School Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Douglas County Waste Management Environmental Studies Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Fisk and Lila Gerhardt Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Marlene and Henry Bauer Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Virgil V. and Pearl E. Gustin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Melvin P. "Mel" and Lyndell Crowder NCW Memorial Horticulture Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Nick Schoffen Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Jack and Dede Hill WSU Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
CVCH Nursing Scholarship in Memory of Holly Williams Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Doell Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Clarence and Della Murray Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Dr. Steven G. Kerr Memorial Medical Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Tanner J. Perry Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (medically related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Valley Street Rods Scholarship (automotive related) Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Rowland and Ethel Slusser Jones Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Everett and Roy Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Lee Bofto Honorary Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Rotary Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Roy W. Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Josh Putman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Kiwanis Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Bud and Donna Corbin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Ronald Dean Estes Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Chelan County Fire District No. 1 Volunteer Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Eric DePersio Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Grace Motteler Ekman Whitley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Paul Reasor Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
LeMaster/Auvil Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Cancer Care/Betsy Tontini Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Fern Cousineau Duncan Art Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Wenatchee Bowling Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Stella Knobel and Mary Jean Carter Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
WHS Alumni Class of 1952 / Jane Lovejoy Memorial Leadership Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Hal Newman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Lauren Ludeman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Sons of Italy - NCW Italian Heritage Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Stella Knobel / Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Paine Electronics Engineering Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Rudolph and Carolyn Christianson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Keyes Fibre Corporation / Don Evenhus Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Katie Rolfs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Melonye Shurtz Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Chelan County Cattlemen's Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
WHS Alumni Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2014-2015
Altrusa Scholarship Fund of Wenatchee Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Andrew York Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Arlene Birdsell Martin Teaching Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
AVHRA Human Resource Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Bob and Nita Paine Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Bob and Valerie Valaas Health Sciences Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Brewster High School Rawson Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Brewster Mike Marin Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Bolyard Family Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Cancer Care/Betsy Tontini Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Chelan County Fire District No. 1 Volunteer Association Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Clarence and Della Murray Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Cone Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Doell Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Dorothy Prewitt Pohlman / AAUW Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Douglas County Waste Management Environmental Studies Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Dr. Steven G. Kerr Memorial Medical Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Entiat Scholarship Foundation Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Eric DePersio Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Everett and Roy Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Ferne Daniel Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Ferguson Family Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Fern Cousineau Duncan Art Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Fisk and Lila Gerhardt Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Grace Motteler Ekman Whitley Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Henry Max Galbraith/ East Wenatchee Grange No. 1012 Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
J.D. Riggs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Jack and Dede Hill WSU Exchange Club Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Jerry Van Winkle Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
John and Mary Martin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Josh Putman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Katie and Steven Rolfs Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Keyes Fibre Corporation / Don Evenhus Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Lauren Ludeman Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Lee Bofto Honorary Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
LeMaster/Auvil Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Marlene and Henry Bauer Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Melvin P. "Mel" and Lyndell Crowder NCW Memorial Horticulture Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Nick Schoffen Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Okanogan Masonic Lodge No. 169 - Herbert and Elizabeth Davis Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Pateros Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Paul Reasor Memorial Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Ronald Dean Estes Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Rowland and Ethel Slusser Jones Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Roy W. Hill Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Silver Star Chapter #93 Order of the Eastern Star Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Sons of Italy - NCW Italian Heritage Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Stella Knobel / Saddlerock Evangelical Presbyterian Church Music Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Stella Knobel and Mary Jean Carter Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Sybil Shearer Nursing Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Virgil V. and Pearl E. Gustin Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Alex O. Santillanes Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Brock Lindberg Pi Kappa Phi Senior Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Cakes for College Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Camp Fire NCW Scholarship Community Foundation of North Central Washington 2018-2019
Vancouver Wildlife Vancouver Wildlife League 2014-2015
Whatcom Dollars for Scholars, a program of Whatcom Community Foundation Whatcom Community Foundation 2014-2015
Whatcom Dollars for Scholars Whatcom Community Foundation 2016-2017
Whatcom Dollars for Scholars (WDFS) Whatcom Community Foundation 2016-2017
Whatcom Dollars for Scholars, a program of Whatcom Community Foundation Whatcom Community Foundation 2015-2016
Whatcom Dollars for Scholars (WDFS) Whatcom Community Foundation 2018-2019
Klahowya Secondary School - Kitsap Tri Turtle Scholarship Klahowya Secondary School 2018-2019
Klahowya Secondary School - Sarah Rose Wendt Memorial Scholarship Klahowya Secondary School 2018-2019
Klahowya Secondary School - Foundation Scholarships Klahowya Secondary School 2018-2019
Minerva Scholarship Fund for Women (AAUW Gig Harbor WA) Minerva Scholarship Fund 2013-2014
Martin Achievement Scholarship Program University of Washington 2015-2016
Martin Family Foundation Honors Scholarship University of Washington 2015-2016
Martin Achievement Scholarship Program University of Washington 2017-2018
Martin Family Foundation Honors Scholarship University of Washington 2016-2017
Martin Achievement Scholarship Program University of Washington 2018-2019
Martin Family Foundation Honors Scholarship University of Washington 2018-2019
Copy (1) of AIA Southwest Washington Scholarship AIA Southwest Washington 2018-2019
AIA Southwest Washington Scholarship AIA Southwest Washington 2014-2015
AIA Southwest Washington Scholarship AIA Southwest Washington 2015-2016
Pacific Northwest Tool Collectors Pacific Northwest Tool Collectors 2014-2015
Pacific Northwest Tool Collectors Vocational Scholarship Pacific Northwest Tool Collectors 2015-2016
Brian Redman Memorial Music Scholarship The Brian Redman Memorial Fund 2016-2017
Brian Redman Memorial Music Scholarship The Brian Redman Memorial Fund 2013-2014
Brian Redman Memorial Music Scholarship The Brian Redman Memorial Fund 2018-2019
Brian Redman Memorial Music Scholarship The Brian Redman Memorial Fund 2017-2018
Bremerton Central Lions Dr. A.R. Islam Scholarship Bremerton Central Lions Charitable Foundation 2014-2015
New Lincoln Common Scholarship Application Lincoln High School 2015-2016
New Lincoln Common Scholarship Application Lincoln High School 2016-2017
New Lincoln Common Scholarship Application Lincoln High School 2017-2018
Orondo Community Scholarships Orondo Community Scholarships 2015-2016
Danford & Frances Moore Mechanical Engineering Scholarship Fund Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Charles and Dorothy Martell Family Music Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Alan and Ellen Newberg Scholarships Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Kitsap Children's Musical Theatre Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Marie A. Barker Teaching Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Fred and Marvel Hill Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Nicole (Lyle) Tranilla Memorial Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Spencer Tarver Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Orchard Foods Scholarship Kitsap Community Foundation 2018-2019
Washington Apple Education Foundation/Accounting Washington Apple Education Foundation 2014-2015
Washington Apple Education Foundation/Vocational Washington Apple Education Foundation 2014-2015
Copy (1) of Washington Apple Education Foundation/Vocational Washington Apple Education Foundation 2016-2017
WAEF Tree Fruit Industry Scholarships Washington Apple Education Foundation 2015-2016
Sound Credit Union Scholarship Sound Credit Union 2014-2015
Lindbergh High School Memorial Scholarship Lindbergh Memorial Scholarship 2017-2018
Lindbergh High School Desmarais Family CTE Scholarship Lindbergh Memorial Scholarship 2017-2018
Excellence in Agriculture Scholarships Washington State Potato Foundation 2016-2017
UW Space Grant Scholarship Washington NASA Space Grant Consortium 2015-2016
UW Space Grant Scholarship Washington NASA Space Grant Consortium 2014-2015
Mount Tahoma Scholarship Mount Tahoma Scholarship Committee 2014-2015
GSBA Scholarship GSBA Scholarship Fund 2017-2018
Alumni Grant Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Church Matching Scholarship Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Church of God Grant Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Dr. John Garlington Award Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Drama Award Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Lee Leadership Award Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Music Award Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Phi Theta Kappa Award Warner Pacific College 2016-2017
Sea Mar Family Scholarship Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2016-2017
Sea Mar Dedicated Employee Scholarship Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2016-2017
LEAP1% Scholarship Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2015-2016
Foster Scholarship for Latino High School Leaders Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2016-2017
Sea Mar Farm Worker Scholarship Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2016-2017
Norm Manly YMTA Maritime Educational Scholarship Youth Maritime Training Association 2015-2016
Gesa Credit Union Educational Scholarships Gesa Credit Union 2014-2015
Gesa Credit Union Educational Scholarship for Washington State Gesa Credit Union 2014-2015
Focus SAPTAC 2015-2016
iTech Preparatory High School - Salmon Creek Kiwanis Salmon Creek Kiwanis 2018-2019
Skyview High School - Salmon Creek Kiwanis Salmon Creek Kiwanis 2018-2019
Washington State Society of American Foresters Foundation WA State Society of Am Foresters Foundation 2017-2018
Washington State Society of American Foresters Foundation WA State Society of Am Foresters Foundation 2018-2019
Washington State Society of American Foresters Foundation WA State Society of Am Foresters Foundation 2015-2016
Washington State Society of American Foresters Foundation WA State Society of Am Foresters Foundation 2016-2017
Washington Cattle Feeders Association Washington Cattle Feeders 2016-2017
Gerd Sievers Memorial Scholarship Washington Cattle Feeders 2016-2017
Gerd Sievers Memorial Scholarship Washington Cattle Feeders 2015-2016
Washington Cattle Feeders Association Washington Cattle Feeders 2015-2016
Washington Cattle Feeders Association Washington Cattle Feeders 2017-2018
Gerd Sievers Memorial Scholarship Washington Cattle Feeders 2017-2018
Kitsap Quilters Fiber Arts Scholarship Kitsap Quilters 2018-2019
Okanogan Family Faire and Okanogan Neighbors Scholarship Okanogan Family Faire & Okanogan Neighbors 2014-2015
The Junior League of Yakima Memorial Scholarship Junior League of Yakima 2017-2018
The Junior League of Yakima Sustainers' Legacy Scholarship Junior League of Yakima 2018-2019
Lacey Rotary Service Above Self and Interact Scholarships Lacey Rotary 2018-2019
2018 Lacey Rotary Service Above Self and Interact Scholarships Lacey Rotary 2018-2019
Lacey Rotary Service Above Self and Interact Scholarships Lacey Rotary 2017-2018
Lacey Rotary Service Above Self and Interact Scholarships Lacey Rotary 2016-2017
Lacey Rotary Service Above Self and Interact Scholarships Lacey Rotary 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship September 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship July 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship August 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship June 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship May 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship - March 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship April 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship - December 2013 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2013-2014
Courage to Grow Scholarship - February 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship March 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship February 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship April 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship June 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship September 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship August 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship May 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship July 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship January 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship December 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship November 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship - October 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship September 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship October 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship November 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship December 2014 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
January 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2014-2015
Courage to Grow Scholarship February 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship July 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship August 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship March 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship April 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship May 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship June 2015 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2015-2016
Courage to Grow Scholarship March 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship February 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship December 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship January 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship November 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship October 2016 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2016-2017
Courage to Grow Scholarship July 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship August 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship May 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship November 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship December 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship September 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship May 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship June 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship July 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship August 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship April 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship March 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship October 2017 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2017-2018
Courage to Grow Scholarship January 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship February 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2018-2019
Courage to Grow Scholarship September 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2019-2020
Courage to Grow Scholarship October 2018 Courage to Grow Scholarship 2019-2020
American Association of University Women; Stanwood Camano Branch Scholarship 2018 AAUW Stanwood Camano 2018-2019
American Association of University Women; Stanwood Camano Branch Scholarship 2017 AAUW Stanwood Camano 2017-2018
Comcast NBCUniversal Scholarship America 2019-2020
BG Scholarship BG Scholarship 2013-2014
Jeremy Gidlund Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Helen Dyrdal - Undergraduate - Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Carl & Betty Rochet Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Helen Dyrdal -Helping Profession- Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Betty Jacobsen Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Helen Dyrdal -Vocational- Scholarship Program Renton Community Foundation 2014-2015
Helen Dyrdal -Helping Profession- Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Helen Dyrdal - Undergraduate - Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Betty Jacobsen Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Jeremy Gidlund Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Helen Dyrdal -Vocational- Scholarship Program Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Sue Carlson Memorial Scholarship for Entrepreneurial Women Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Carl & Betty Rochet Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2015-2016
Jeremy Gidlund Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Sue Carlson Memorial Scholarship for Entrepreneurial Women Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Helen Dyrdal -Vocational- Scholarship Program Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Carl & Betty Rochet Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Helen Dyrdal - Undergraduate - Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Betty Jacobsen Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Richard Baima Bisiack Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Helen Dyrdal -Helping Profession- Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Cugini Family Fund Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. Dolores Gibbons Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Dr. Gary Kohlwes Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2016-2017
Jeremy Gidlund Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2017-2018
Copy (1) of Helen Dyrdal Undergraduate Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2017-2018
Helen Dyrdal Undergraduate Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Dr. Dolores Gibbons Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Helen Dyrdal Memorial Trade Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Betty Jacobsen Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Cugini Family Fund Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Dr. Gary Kohlwes College Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Jeremy Gidlund Memorial Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Puget Sound Energy Engineering Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Harper Engineering Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Richard Baima Bisiack Fund Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Carl & Betty Rochet Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Helen Dyrdal Fund Graduate Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Renton Schools Educators Scholarship Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
Sue Carlson Memorial Scholarship for Entrepreneurial Women Renton Community Foundation 2018-2019
2017 Taiwanese American Scholarship Fund (TASF) Program Asian Pacific Community Fund 2017-2018
2018 Taiwanese American Scholarship Fund (TASF) Program Asian Pacific Community Fund 2018-2019
[UPDATED] 2016 Taiwanese American Scholarship Fund Asian Pacific Community Fund 2016-2017
Taiwanese American Scholarship Fund Asian Pacific Community Fund 2015-2016
Asian Pacific Community Fund Verizon Scholarship Awards Program 2013 - 2nd Cycle Asian Pacific Community Fund 2013-2014
The Bev and Wes Stock Scholarship The Seattle Mariners Womens Club 2017-2018
The Bev and Wes Stock Scholarship The Seattle Mariners Womens Club 2018-2019
The Jack Reynolds Scholarship The Jack Reynolds Scholarship Fund 2018-2019
Hearthstone Housing Foundation Scholarship Fund The Hearthstone Housing Foundation 2014-2015
Hearthstone Housing Foundation Scholarship The Hearthstone Housing Foundation 2015-2016
Sub Pop Records LOSER Scholarship Sub Pop Records 2018-2019
Silme Domingo & Gene Viernes Scholarship in Labor Studies Harry Bridges Center for Labor Studies 2014-2015
Martin and Anne Jugum Scholarship in Labor Studies Harry Bridges Center for Labor Studies 2014-2015
Samuel B. Bassett Scholarship in Labor Relations Harry Bridges Center for Labor Studies 2014-2015
Labor and Employment Relations Association Scholarship Harry Bridges Center for Labor Studies 2014-2015
North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education Scholarship North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education 2014-2015
North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education Scholarship North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education 2015-2016
North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education Scholarship North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education 2016-2017
North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education Scholarship North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education 2017-2018
North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education Scholarship North Star Council for Alcohol and Drug Education 2018-2019
Thurston County Democrats - Evalyn Poff Memorial Scholarship Thurston County Democrats 2017-2018
Emerson Nels Matson Memorial Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Albert T. Reihs Memorial Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
McCaskie Family Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Parkland Light and Water Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
John C. Pedroso Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Doug Roberts Memorial Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Franklin Pierce Foundation Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Laura Kratochvil Memorial Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Jose Alfaro Memorial Scholarship Franklin Pierce Foundation 2016-2017
Pamela and Scott Woodward Conservation Scholarship Three Rivers Community Foundation 2018-2019
White River Credit Union Linda Kleppe-Olson Scholarship White River Credit Union 2019-2020
Lea Armstrong Social And Community Organization Scholarship (LASCO) Lea Armstong Foundation 2018-2019
Lea Armstrong Social And Community Organization Scholarship Lea Armstong Foundation 2017-2018
Lea Armstrong Social And Community Organization Scholarship Lea Armstong Foundation 2016-2017
Tabor 100 -- Green Energy Scholarship Tabor 100 2015-2016
Culinary Arts Scholarship & Internship Opportunity Tabor 100 2015-2016
Tabor 100 -- Green Energy Scholarship Tabor 100 2018-2019
Culinary Arts Scholarship Tabor 100 2018-2019
WFAA Diversity and Inclusion Scholarship Washington Financial Aid Association 2018-2019
GFWC Sokico Nancy Jones Scholarship GFWC-Sokico Washington State 2015-2016
NW Plus CU Scholarship NW Plus CU 2015-2016
NW Plus CU Scholarship 2015/2016 NW Plus CU 2015-2016
NW Plus CU Scholarship 2015/2016 NW Plus CU 2017-2018
Washington State University - Vancouver Campus Washington State University Vancouver 2017-2018
Washington State University - Vancouver Campus Washington State University Vancouver 2016-2017
Spokane Valley Sunrise Rotary Club Scholarship Spokane Valley Sunrise Rotary Club 2016-2017
Spokane Valley Sunrise Rotary Club Scholarship Spokane Valley Sunrise Rotary Club 2015-2016
Asian Pacific Islanders for Professional and Community Advancement InspirASIAN 2016-2017
Asian Pacific Islanders for Professional and Community Advancement InspirASIAN 2014-2015
Asian Pacific Islanders for Professional and Community Advancement InspirASIAN 2015-2016
Asian Pacific Islanders for Professional and Community Advancement InspirASIAN 2017-2018
InspirASIAN InspirASIAN 2018-2019
Open: Webster Scholarship (2017-2018) Peninsula College 2017-2018
Webster Scholarship Peninsula College 2018-2019
Open: Webster Scholarship (R1) Peninsula College 2018-2019
The 2015 Hamilton Award The Alexander Hamilton Friends Association 2015-2016
2014 TAPCO Credit Union Scholarship TAPCO Credit Union 2014-2015
WSECU Scholarship WSECU 2015-2016
My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship, 2016 My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship Fund 2016-2017
My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship, 2014 My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship Fund 2015-2016
My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship, 2018 My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship Fund 2018-2019
My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship, 2017 My Favorite Aunt & Uncle Dream Scholarship Fund 2017-2018
Triumph Aerospce Systems - Seattle 2014 Scholarship for High School Students Triumph Aerospace Systems - Seattle 2014-2015
Mount Hood Masonic Lodge No. 32 Scholarship Mt Hood Lodge #32 2016-2017
Antioch University Seattle Student Excellence Scholarship Antioch University Seattle 2013-2014
Kiwanis-Bennett Memorial Scholarship Kiwanis Club of Bremerton 2018-2019
BBB Foundation's Students of Integrity Scholarship Better Business Bureau 2013-2014
Better Business Bureau Foundation's Students of Integrity Scholarship Better Business Bureau 2014-2015
Bremerton Pilots Association Youth Aviation Scholarship Bremerton Pilots Association 2013-2014
Bridging Futures Academic Scholarship WSDOT 2014-2015
McChord Spouses Club McChord Spouses Club 2014-2015
Society of American Military Engineers SAME PSESSF PSE&SSF 2018-2019
2017 PSESSF College Scholarship PSE&SSF 2017-2018
2018 PSESSF College Scholarship PSE&SSF 2018-2019
Copy (1) of Bremerton Rotary Club Bremerton Rotary 2018-2019
Bremerton Rotary Club Bremerton Rotary 2018-2019
Anderson Veterinary School Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Anderson Criminal Justice Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Tom Absher Memorial Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Fair Chance Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Wrangler Agriculture Education Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Fred Oldfield Scholarship for the Arts Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Heritage Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
Bill Stoner Endowment Scholarship Washington State Fair Foundation 2018-2019
The Washington MESA Scholarship University of Washington 2013-2014
International Pacific Halibut Commission Merit Scholarship International Pacific Halibut Commission 2015-2016
International Pacific Halibut Commission Scholarship International Pacific Halibut Commission 2015-2016
2015 Jennifer Dunn-Thomson Scholarship Washington Policy Center 2015-2016
2013 Jennifer Dunn-Thomson Scholarship Washington Policy Center 2014-2015
2014 Jennifer Dunn-Thomson Scholarship Washington Policy Center 2014-2015
2018 Jennifer Dunn-Thomson Scholarship Washington Policy Center 2018-2019
Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 Scholarship Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 2018-2019
Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 Scholarship Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 2014-2015
Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 Scholarship Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 2015-2016
Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 Scholarship Bremerton Firefighters Local 437 2017-2018
FORKS CHAMBER OF COMMERCE SCHOLARSHIP Forks Chamber of Commerce 2018-2019
Clallam County High School Running Start, AA Degree Scholarship -Environmental Emphasis Port Angeles Garden Club 2015-2016
Clallam County High School Scholarship --Environmental Emphasis Port Angeles Garden Club 2015-2016
Pt. Angeles Garden Club, Clallam County, College Scholarship-Huxley Program Port Angeles Garden Club 2015-2016
Pt. Angeles Garden Club, Clallam County, College Scholarship-Environmental Related Field Port Angeles Garden Club 2015-2016
Rotary Club of Silverdale Scholarship The Rotary Club of Silverdale 2017-2018
Forks Emblem Club #488 Forks Emblem Club 2015-2016
Forks Emblem Club #488 Forks Emblem Club 2016-2017
BHS Avid Alumni Scholarship Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Bremerton PTSA Scholarship - Technical College Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
PTSA Scholarship - Arts Studies Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Copy (1) of Bremerton PTSA Scholarship - Technical College Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
William Turnbull Memorial Scholarship Fund Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Ryan Scholarship Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Bremerton High School Alumni Scholarship Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Bremerton PTSA Scholarship Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Holli Shinn Scholarship Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Kegel Family Scholarship Fund Bremerton Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Skagit Womens Alliance Network (SWAN) Scholarship Skagit Womens Alliance Network 2014-2015
Heritage University President's Scholarship for Outstanding Graduate Students Heritage University 2014-2015
Heritage University Soar Scholarship Heritage University 2014-2015
KMR Group Foundation KMR Group Foundation 2014-2015
Hull Family Scholarship United Way of Clallam County 2014-2015
Private Pilot Ground School with Introductory Flights Cascade Warbird EAA Chapter 2014-2015
EAA Air Venture Aviation Camp in Oshkosh, Wisconsin Cascade Warbird EAA Chapter 2014-2015
Private Pilot Ground School with Introductory Flights Cascade Warbird EAA Chapter 2016-2017
Cascade Warbirds Memorial Aviation Scholarship Cascade Warbird EAA Chapter 2017-2018
Cascade Warbirds Aviation Scholarship Cascade Warbird EAA Chapter 2018-2019
Womens University Club of Seattle Foundation Scholarship Women's University Club of Seattle Foundation 2018-2019
Port Townsend Kiwanis continuing scholarship Port Townsend Kiwanis Charitable Trust 2018-2019
Port Townsend Kiwanis Scholarship Port Townsend Kiwanis Charitable Trust 2018-2019
Stimson Bullitt Civic Courage Scholarship The Seattle Public Library Foundation 2018-2019
Stimson Bullitt Civic Courage Scholarship The Seattle Public Library Foundation 2017-2018
Rotary Club of Vancouver (WA) Foundation Rotary Club of Vancouver Foundation 2016-2017
R. H. Thomson Memorial Scholarship Seattle American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) 2017-2018
R. H. Thomson Memorial Scholarship Seattle American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) 2018-2019
R. H. Thomson Memorial Scholarship Seattle American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) 2016-2017
R. H. Thomson Memorial Scholarship Seattle American Society of Civil Engineers (ASCE) 2015-2016
Peninsula Music and Arts Society Peninsula Music and Arts Society 2018-2019
Merrill Wallace Scholarship Kitsap County Bar Association 2018-2019
Merrill Wallace Scholarship Kitsap County Bar Association 2016-2017
Merrill Wallace Scholarship Kitsap County Bar Association 2017-2018
AES Engineers North Kitsap High School 2014-2015
Student-View Scholarship North Kitsap High School 2014-2015
Merle Kirkley Scholarship CEFPI 2015-2016
Foster Youth Independence Scholarship Foster Youth Independence 2017-2018
Foster Youth Independence Scholarship Foster Youth Independence 2016-2017
Ajia Matthews Educational Scholarship Fund Integrity Life Church 2016-2017
Ajia Matthews Educational Scholarship Fund Integrity Life Church 2015-2016
Ajia Matthews Educational Scholarship Fund Integrity Life Church 2017-2018
AAUW Stanwood Camano Branch Scholarship Stanwood Camano AAUW 2015-2016
Thea Foss #45 Daughters of Norway Thea Foss Daughters of Norway #45 2017-2018
Thea Foss #45 Daughters of Norway 2017 Scholarship Thea Foss Daughters of Norway #45 2016-2017
Port Townsend High School Alumni Association Scholarship 2018 Port Townsend High School Alumni Association 2018-2019
Seattle World School Alumni Scholarshiop Seattle World School Alumni Scholarship 2018-2019
Port Townsend Education Association Scholarship Port Townsend Education Association 2018-2019
KC Nomura STEM Scholarship Port Townsend High School Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Continuing Education Scholarship Port Townsend High School Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Port Townsend High School Foundation Scholarship Port Townsend High School Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Holiday Wreath Scholarship Port Townsend High School Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Arnold and Lucille Eggert Vocational Scholarship Port Townsend High School Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Holiday Wreath Scholarship Holiday Wreath Scholarship Fund 2015-2016
Agents of Windermere Real Estate Port Townsend Windermere Port Townsend 2016-2017
The Puerto Rican Association of Washington State Scholarship The Puerto Rican Association of Washington State 2014-2015
Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show Scholarship Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show 2015-2016
Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show Scholarship Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show 2016-2017
Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show Scholarship Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show 2018-2019
Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show Scholarship Northwest Pinball and Arcade Show 2017-2018
Port Townsend Rotary Charitable Fund PT Rotary Charitable Fund 2015-2016
Copy (1) of Pt Rotary Charitable Fund PT Rotary Charitable Fund 2015-2016
Pt Rotary Charitable Fund PT Rotary Charitable Fund 2015-2016
Anne Murphy Ocean Stewardship Scholarship Port Townsend Marine Science Center 2014-2015
Walter J. Clore Scholarship Washington Wine Industry Foundation 2016-2017
Horse Heaven Hills Wine Growers Scholarship Washington Wine Industry Foundation 2016-2017
Foundation Fund Scholarship Washington Wine Industry Foundation 2016-2017
Port Gamble Theater Theater Arts Scholarship Port Gamble Theater Company 2015-2016
Port Gamble Theater Participant Scholarship Port Gamble Theater Company 2015-2016
Helping Hand Scholarship Alpha Rho Alumni Association 2014-2015
Blaine MWR Memorial Scholarship Blaine Morale Welfare and Rec 2014-2015
Soroptimist of Sequim Continuing Education Scholarship Soroptimist International of Sequim 2014-2015
Olga "Toni" Nelson Art Scholarship Sidney Museum and Arts Association 2015-2016
Cancer for College Scholarship Cancer for College 2015-2016
WGU Washington Lifesaver Transfer Scholarship Western Governors University 2014-2015
Palmer Scholars Palmer Scholars 2015-2016
Palmer Sunrise Rotary Challenge Scholarship Palmer Scholars 2015-2016
Palmer Scholars Palmer Scholars 2016-2017
Palmer Scholars Palmer Scholars 2017-2018
President's Legacy Scholarship for Graduates Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Helene M. Overly Memorial Graduate Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Gail Achterman Leadership Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Transportation YOU Scholarship for High School Girls Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Junior College and Trade School Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Sharon D. Banks Memorial Undergraduate Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Gail Achterman Leadership Scholarship (Corrected Deadline) Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2018-2019
Gail Achterman Leadership Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2019-2020
Helene M. Overly Memorial Graduate Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2019-2020
Junior College and Trade School Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2019-2020
Transportation YOU Scholarship for High School Girls Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2019-2020
Sharon D. Banks Memorial Undergraduate Scholarship Women's Transportation Seminar Portland Chapter 2019-2020
Princeton Prize in Race Relations Princeton Club of Western Washington 2018-2019
Princeton Prize in Race Relations Princeton Club of Western Washington 2017-2018
Princeton Prize in Race Relations Princeton Club of Western Washington 2016-2017
Kate & Marty Rifkin Group Foundation Scholarship KMR Group Foundation 2017-2018
KMR Group Foundation Academic Scholarship KMR Group Foundation 2015-2016
Kate & Marty Rifkin Group Foundation Scholarship KMR Group Foundation 2018-2019
The 2018 DR. EVERETT MACOMBER SCHOLARSHIP Washington State Livestock Coalition 2018-2019
BUSTER SMITH SCHOLARSHIP OFFERED BY LIVESTOCK COALITION FOR 2018 Washington State Livestock Coalition 2018-2019
2016 Students of Integrity Scholarship Better Business Bureau 2016-2017
Lourdes Healthcare Scholarships Lourdes Foundation 2015-2016
Copy (1) of Flotsam and Jetsam Garden Club Scholarship Flotsam and Jetsam Garden Club 2016-2017
2018 Pierce County School Retirees Association Scholarship. Pierce County School Retirees Association 2018-2019
East Jefferson Chapter - Puget Sound Anglers East Jefferson Chapter of Puget Sound Anglers 2016-2017
East Jefferson Chapter of Puget Sound Anglers East Jefferson Chapter of Puget Sound Anglers 2014-2015
Soroptimist Local Scholarships Soroptimist Intl of the Olympic Rain Forest 2014-2015
Soroptimist Local Scholarships Soroptimist Intl of the Olympic Rain Forest 2016-2017
Diane Demorest Memorial Nursing Scholarship Soroptimist Intl of the Olympic Rain Forest 2016-2017
Soroptimist International of the Olympic Rain Forest Local Scholarship Soroptimist Intl of the Olympic Rain Forest 2015-2016
Kiwanis Club of Port Orchard Scholarship 2018 Kiwanis Club of Port Orchard 2017-2018
Fred Orr Memorial Scholarship Forks Elks Lodge #2524 2015-2016
Ann W. Nord Memorial Nursing Scholarship Anacortes Schools Foundation 2017-2018
Ann W. Nord Memorial Nursing Scholarship Anacortes Schools Foundation 2018-2019
Glenn Abraham Memorial Scholarship Glenn Abraham Memorial Scholarship 2018-2019
Kitsap Firefighters Benevolent Fund Community Scholarship Kitsap Firefighters Benevolent Fund 2018-2019
COMTO OREGON/SW WASHINGTON CHAPTER COMTO Oregon/SW Washington chapter 2016-2017
Grace Shildmyer Scholarship Sidney Museum and Arts Association 2015-2016
SigEp Balanced Man Scholarship Sigma Phi Epsilon Fraternity - Washington Gamma 2015-2016
Teens Path to Success Scholarship Elk River Treatment Program 2015-2016
Elk River Treatment Program Teens Path to Success Scholarship Elk River Treatment Program 2015-2016
Washington Chapter AY Scholarship Fund Chapter AY P.E.O. 2017-2018
Washington Chapter AY Scholarship Fund Chapter AY P.E.O. 2019-2020
Washington Chapter AY Scholarship Fund Chapter AY P.E.O. 2018-2019
NAAAP-Seattle Scholarship Awards NAAAP-Seattle 2016-2017
Tommy Davenport Memorial Health Care Professional Scholarship ACT (Acting Caring Trusting) 2015-2016
Masonic Charities - Public Scholarship Washington Masonic Charities 2017-2018
Masonic Charities - Legacy Scholarship, Children/Grandchildren of Masons only Washington Masonic Charities 2017-2018
Connect2Classes Lifelong Learrning Scholarship 2016 Dallas Jasper 2016-2017
RentHop Scholarship RentHop 2018-2019
RentHop Scholarship - Fall RentHop 2018-2019
RealtyHop Scholarship - Spring RentHop 2018-2019
RealtyHop Scholarship - Fall RentHop 2018-2019
RealtyHop Scholarship - Fall 2020 RentHop 2020-2021
RealtyHop Scholarship - Fall 2019 RentHop 2019-2020
RealtyHop Scholarship - Spring 2020 RentHop 2019-2020
RentHop Scholarship - Spring 2020 RentHop 2019-2020
RentHop Scholarship - Fall 2020 RentHop 2019-2020
Feiro Family Scholarship Feiro Marine Life Center 2019-2020
The Minoru Tamesa Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
The Cherry and Mas Kinoshita Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
The Shimokon Memorial Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
The Bunshiro Tazuma Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
The Aki Kurose Memorial Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
The Elaine Reiko Akagi Scholarship Japanese American Citizens League - Seattle 2018-2019
Washington CPA Foundation Accounting Scholarship Washington CPA Foundation 2016-2017
Bellevue College Foundation Scholarship Bellevue College Foundation 2017-2018
Bellevue College Foundation Scholarship Bellevue College Foundation 2018-2019
The Stanley Ann Dunham Scholarship Fund Stanley Ann Dunham Scholarship Fund 2018-2019
Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation Career and Technical Education (CTE) Scholarship Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation 2017-2018
Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation Career and Technical Education (CTE) Scholarship Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation 2018-2019
Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation Marine Corps Scholarship Foundation 2017-2018
Jerry Beckendorf Community Service Scholarship Pierce County Labor Community Services Agency 2016-2017
2016 MERLE KIRKLEY MERIT SCHOLARSHIP A4LE (CEFPI) 2016-2017
Poulsbo-NK Rotary Foundation 2018-19 Continuing College Students Poulsbo-North Kitsap Rotary Foundation 2018-2019
Poulsbo-NK Rotary Foundation New Freshman Poulsbo-North Kitsap Rotary Foundation 2018-2019
Hubbell Team Collegiate Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Liberato Family Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Shala Racicky Memorial Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Ashley Family Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Bellwether Real Estate / Caliber Home Loans Legacy Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Brooke Tibbles Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Chase Tibbles Scholarship Central Washington University Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
CaliberCares Foundation Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Foster Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Future Female Leaders in Business/Technology Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Lending Through Learning Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
McDonough / Winter Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
McDougall Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Keith and Sue Tibbles Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Issaquah High School Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Melanie Pysden Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Mount Si High School Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Rising Star Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Servicers Seeking Scholars CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Shoemaker Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Team W Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Tim Cornwell Real Estate Entrepreneur Scholarship CaliberCares Foundation 2016-2017
Woodward P. Ward Fund Sequim Education Foundation 2018-2019
June Robinson Scholarship in Journalism or History Sequim Education Foundation 2018-2019
Jane Q. Miller and Gertrude Greenside Scholarship Sequim Education Foundation 2018-2019
Ray and June Robinson Scholarship in STEM Sequim Education Foundation 2018-2019
James J. Halloran Memorial Scholarship Fund Sequim Education Foundation 2018-2019
Bellingham Technical College Foundation Scholarship Bellingham Technical College Foundation 2017-2018
BTCF Test Bellingham Technical College Foundation 2016-2017
Port Townsend Yacht Club Maritime Scholarship Port Townsend Yacht Club 2019-2020
Anne Murphy Ocean Stewards Scholarship Port Townsend Marine Science Center 2017-2018
Neil Potthoff "Service Above Self" Award Port Townsend Rotary 2018-2019
Pt Rotary Charitable Fund Port Townsend Rotary 2016-2017
Education First Scholarship Education First 2015-2016
Aftermath Services Collegiate Scholarship Ryan Shevin 2016-2017
Dubin Scholarship Contest Law Offices of Matthew Dubin 2016-2017
Soroptimist Live Your Dream Award Soroptimist International Seattle South 2017-2018
After School Athlete Scholarship After School Athlete LLC 2016-2017
Fortiphi Women in Business $500 Scholarship Fortiphi-HR 2018-2019
BreCyn Salon Student Scholarship BreCyn Salon 2016-2017
BreCyn Salon Creativity Scholarship BreCyn Salon 2017-2018
General George C. Marshall Youth Leadership Award Fort Vancouver National Trust 2016-2017
2017-18 AACE International Undergraduate Scholarship AACE Seattle 2017-2018
Jane Austen Scholarship for College/Graduate Essay Ralph E Jones 2018-2019
Jane Austen Scholarship for High School Essay Ralph E Jones 2018-2019
Abbot Baran and Abbot Roth Scholarships Rebecca Byrne 2018-2019
Zeta Upsilon Chapter of Omega Psi Phi Fraternity, Inc. High School Senior Scholarship Omega Psi Phi Fraternity Inc, Zeta Upsilon Chapter 2018-2019
Lynn Martin Memorial Scho;arship Soroptimist International of Greater North Kitsap 2018-2019
Live Your Dream Award Soroptimist International of Greater North Kitsap 2018-2019
Port Orchard Chamber of Commerce Business Scholarship Matt Murphy 2018-2019
The Northwest Journalists of Color Scholarship AAJA Seattle 2018-2019
Lynn Fuller Memorial Scholarshiop Seattle Schools Retired Associaiton 2017-2018
AAUW scholarship for SE King County Branch South King County AAUW 2017-2018
Brown & Kysar, Inc. Engineering Scholarship Brown & Kysar, Inc. 2018-2019
Sid Snyder Memorial Scholarship South Pacific County Community Foundation 2017-2018
Silent Key Fund - North Pacific County South Pacific County Community Foundation 2017-2018
Silent Key Fund - South Pacific County South Pacific County Community Foundation 2017-2018
Janet Mack Wilson Memorial Fund South Pacific County Community Foundation 2017-2018
Harrison Medical Center Foundation Scholarships Harrison Medical Center Foundation 2017-2018
Vancouver Sunrise Rotary Vancouver Sunrise Rotary Foundation 2017-2018
Mahin and Saifulla Salemy High School Scientific Scholarship Dr. Shahram Salemy 2018-2019
Windermere Port Townsend Highschool Scholarship Windermere RE Port Townsend 2018-2019
Copy (1) of Tenino Family Dental Center's Scholarship for dental health studies Tenino Family Dental Center 2018-2019
The Woman's Century Club Scholarship The Womans Century Club 2018-2019
Entrepreneurial Spirit Scholarship WGU Washington 2017-2018
Smart Choice WGU Washington 2017-2018
Women in Technology WGU Washington 2018-2019
Live Your Dream Award Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2018-2019
Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick Helen Cox Scholarship Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2018-2019
Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick Professional Technical Scholarship Soroptimist International of Pasco-Kennewick 2018-2019
Engineering Scholarship WSPE Educational Foundation 2018-2019
Merchants Exchange of Portland Scholarship Fund Merchants Exchange Scholarship Fund 2018-2019
ARC of Washington Trust Fund ARC of WA Trust 2018-2019
Humpherys Memorial Scholarship Yakima Schools Foundation 2018-2019
PEO, Chapter CC PEO, Chapter CC 2018-2019
2018 Delta Upsilon Omega High School Scholarship Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Delta Upsilon Omega 2018-2019
The Sisters Scholarship Alpha Kappa Alpha Sorority, Delta Upsilon Omega 2018-2019
Wikibuy eCommerce and Online Retail Scholarship Wikibuy. 2018-2019
Belltown Spine & Wellness Scholarship Belltown Spine & Wellness 2018-2019
The Jack Reynolds Scholarship Fund The Jack Reynolds Scholarship Fund 2017-2018
Lakewood Seward Park Neighborhood Association Community Achievement Scholarship Lakewood Seward Park Neighborhood Association 2018-2019
Susi Burdick Memorial Scholarship The Rainier Chamber Foundation 2018-2019
Whatcom County Farm Bureau Scholarship Whatcom Farm Bureau 2018-2019
Policygenius Scholarship Policygenius 2018-2019
Policygenius Scholarship for Spring 2019 Policygenius 2019-2020
2018 Farm Worker Scholarship for High School Seniors & College Students Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2018-2019
2018 Foster High School Scholarship for Latino High School Leaders Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2018-2019
2018 Sea Mar Family Scholarship Sea Mar Community Health Centers 2018-2019
Dennis R. Allred Memorial Scholarship Fraternal Order of Police Lodge 1 2018-2019
NABA Seattle Scholarship National Association of Black Accountants 2018-2019
Balanced Man Scholarship 2018 - University of Washington Sigma Phi Epsilon WA Beta 2018-2019
Balanced Man Scholarship 2018 (University of Washington) Sigma Phi Epsilon WA Beta 2018-2019
Young and Bold Scholarship Program Bold IP, PLLC 2018-2019
RC22 Foundation Scholarship Fund RC22 Foundation 2018-2019
The Beacon® Scholarship for Rural America Carrot-Top Industries 2018-2019
Sikh Youth Education Award Seattle Sikh Education Foundation 2019-2020